ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 15482014

nr 1548 2014

OIL PAINTING

Birgit Nilsson, Yorkshireterrier. Signed. Oil on canvas, 33x41 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 41x50 cm,

Birgit Nilsson, Yorkshireterrier. Signerad. Olja på duk, 33x41 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 41x50 cm

600

SEK 450

Monday June 19 2023
at 20:20:27

  • Thema-auction
  • Jun 19

Kvinnliga Konstnärer

Read more about Kvinnliga Konstnärer